Compresor clima Opel Vectra B – SAAB 9-3 2.2 Diesel 1135302

Sale

400,00 lei 580,00 lei

1 in stock
SKU CC4698
Add to wishlist Add to compare

Description

Compresor clima Opel Vectra B – SAAB 9-3 2.2 Diesel | 1135302 |

Cod Intern : CC4698





















Fabricant Număr OE
OPEL 1135240
OPEL 1135292
OPEL 1135302
OPEL 1135324
OPEL 1135389
OPEL 1140054
OPEL 1854067
OPEL 1854079
OPEL 1854091
OPEL 1854106
OPEL 1854142
OPEL 1854144
OPEL 24427890
OPEL 9196954
SAAB 4634507
SAAB 5047634
SAAB 91163105


 














































 OPEL  An fabricație  kW  CP  cmc  Design
FRONTERA B (U99) 2.2 DTI (6B_66, 6B_76) 09.2002 – 07.2004 88 120 2171 autoturism de teren, inchis
FRONTERA B (U99) 2.2 DTI (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76) 09.1998 – 12.2003 85 116 2171 autoturism de teren, inchis
VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i (F19) 10.1995 – 04.2002 55 75 1598 limuzina
VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F19) 10.1995 – 04.2002 74 100 1598 limuzina
VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19) 10.1995 – 09.2000 85 115 1796 limuzina
VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19) 10.1995 – 09.2000 85 116 1799 limuzina
VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19) 09.2000 – 04.2002 92 125 1796 limuzina
VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F19) 11.1996 – 04.2002 60 82 1995 limuzina
VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 DTI 16V (F19) 06.1997 – 04.2002 74 101 1995 limuzina
VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F19) 09.1995 – 06.2000 100 136 1998 limuzina
VECTRA B (J96) 2.2 DTI 16V (F19) 09.2000 – 04.2002 88 120 2172 limuzina
VECTRA B (J96) 2.2 DTI 16V (F19) 09.2000 – 04.2002 92 125 2172 limuzina
VECTRA B combi (J96) 1.6 i (F35) 11.1996 – 06.2000 55 75 1598 combi
VECTRA B combi (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F35) 11.1996 – 07.2002 74 100 1598 combi
VECTRA B combi (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35) 11.1996 – 09.2000 85 115 1796 combi
VECTRA B combi (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35) 11.1996 – 09.2000 85 116 1799 combi
VECTRA B combi (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35) 09.2000 – 07.2003 92 125 1796 combi
VECTRA B combi (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F35) 11.1996 – 06.2000 60 82 1995 combi
VECTRA B combi (J96) 2.0 DTI 16V (F35) 06.1997 – 07.2003 74 101 1995 combi
VECTRA B combi (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F35) 11.1996 – 06.2000 100 136 1998 combi
VECTRA B combi (J96) 2.2 DTI 16V (F35) 09.2000 – 04.2002 88 120 2172 combi
VECTRA B combi (J96) 2.2 DTI 16V (F35) 09.2000 – 07.2003 92 125 2172 combi
VECTRA B combi (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F35) 09.2000 – 07.2003 108 147 2198 combi
VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 1.6 i (F68) 10.1995 – 07.2003 55 75 1598 hatchback
VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68) 10.1995 – 07.2002 74 101 1598 hatchback
VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 1.8 FlexFuel (F68) 01.1999 – 09.2000 85 116 1799 hatchback
VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68) 10.1995 – 09.2000 85 116 1796 hatchback
VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68) 10.1995 – 09.2000 85 116 1799 hatchback
VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68) 09.2000 – 07.2003 92 125 1796 hatchback
VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F68) 11.1996 – 06.2000 60 82 1995 hatchback
VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 2.0 DTI 16V (F68) 06.1997 – 07.2003 74 101 1995 hatchback
VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F68) 07.2000 – 07.2003 85 116 1998 hatchback
VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F68) 09.1995 – 06.2000 100 136 1998 hatchback
VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 2.2 DTI 16V (F68) 09.2000 – 04.2002 88 120 2172 hatchback
VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 2.2 DTI 16V (F68) 09.2000 – 07.2003 92 125 2172 hatchback
VECTRA B hatchback (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F68) 09.2000 – 07.2003 108 147 2198 hatchback
           
 SAAB  An fabricație  kW  CP  cmc  Design
9-3 (YS3D) 2.2 TiD 02.1998 – 11.2000 85 115 2171 hatchback
9-3 (YS3D) 2.2 TiD 11.2000 – 09.2002 92 125 2171 hatchback
9-5 (YS3E) 2.2 TiD 03.2002 – 12.2009 88 120 2171 limuzina
9-5 combi (YS3E) 2.2 TiD 03.2002 – 12.2009 88 120 2171 combi


 

Compresor clima Opel Vectra B – SAAB 9-3 2.2 Diesel 1135302

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published.