Compresor clima Citroen – Fiat – Lancia – Peugeot SD7V161228F

Sale

400,00 lei 680,00 lei

1 in stock
SKU CC4916
Add to wishlist Add to compare

Description

Compresor clima Citroen – Fiat – Lancia – Peugeot | 01979506260 | SD7V161228F

Cod Intern : CC4916






























Fabricant Număr OE
FIAT 6453TE
FIAT 71789736
FIAT 9639109580
FIAT 9653860480
FIAT 9674100180
FIAT 9800859180
PEUGEOT 6453JN
PEUGEOT 6453JQ
PEUGEOT 6453LQ
PEUGEOT 6453LR
PEUGEOT 6453LX
PEUGEOT 6453RY
PEUGEOT 6453RZ
PEUGEOT 6453TF
PEUGEOT 6453YT
PEUGEOT 648760
PEUGEOT 9600859180
PEUGEOT 9639109580
PEUGEOT 96464167
PEUGEOT 9646416780
PEUGEOT 9655421780
PEUGEOT 9659231580
PEUGEOT 9687437780
PEUGEOT 96874380
PEUGEOT 9687438080


 




















































































 CITROEN  An fabricație  kW  CP  cmc  Design
BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST microbus (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) 1.6 HDI 75 (MF9HW, GJ9HWC, GF9HWC, GN9HWC) 07.2005 – 12.2011 55 75 1560 microbus
BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST microbus (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) 1.6 HDI 90 (MF9HX) 07.2005 – 05.2008 66 90 1560 microbus
C4 I (LC_) 1.6 HDi 11.2004 – 07.2011 66 90 1560 hatchback
C4 I (LC_) 1.6 HDi 11.2004 – 07.2011 80 109 1560 hatchback
C4 I (LC_) 1.6 HDi 11.2004 – 07.2011 80 109 1560 hatchback
C4 I (LC_) 2.0 16V 11.2004 – 07.2007 100 136 1997 hatchback
C4 I (LC_) 2.0 16V 11.2004 – 07.2011 103 140 1997 hatchback
C5 I (DC_) 2.0 HDi (DCRHYB) 03.2001 – 08.2004 66 90 1997 hatchback
C5 I Break (DE_) 2.0 HDi (DERHYB) 06.2001 – 08.2004 66 90 1997 combi
C5 II (RC_) 2.2 HDi 04.2006 – 125 170 2179 hatchback
C5 II (RC_) 2.2 HDi (RC4HXE) 09.2004 – 98 133 2179 hatchback
C5 II Break (RE_) 2.2 HDi 04.2006 – 125 170 2179 combi
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.0 HDi 07.2002 – 79 107 1997 microbus
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.0 HDi 07.2002 – 79 107 1997 microbus
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.0 HDi 07.2002 – 79 107 1997 microbus
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.0 HDi 07.2002 – 79 107 1997 microbus
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.0 HDi 07.2002 – 80 109 1997 microbus
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.0 HDi 07.2002 – 81 110 1997 microbus
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.2 HDi 07.2002 – 94 128 2179 microbus
XSARA (N1) 1.4 HDi 01.2003 – 03.2005 50 68 1398 hatchback
XSARA (N1) 1.9 D 07.1998 – 03.2005 51 70 1868 hatchback
XSARA (N1) 1.9 D 07.1998 – 03.2005 51 70 1868 hatchback
XSARA (N1) 2.0 HDi 109 05.2001 – 03.2005 80 109 1997 hatchback
XSARA (N1) 2.0 HDi 90 02.1999 – 03.2005 66 90 1997 hatchback
XSARA Break (N2) 1.4 HDi 01.2003 – 08.2005 50 68 1398 combi
XSARA Break (N2) 1.9 D 07.1998 – 08.2005 51 70 1868 combi
XSARA Break (N2) 1.9 D 07.1998 – 08.2005 51 70 1868 combi
XSARA Break (N2) 2.0 HDI 90 02.1999 – 08.2005 66 90 1997 combi
XSARA Break (N2) 2.0 HDi 109 05.2001 – 08.2005 80 109 1997 combi
XSARA cupe (N0) 1.4 HDi 01.2003 – 03.2005 50 68 1398 cupe
XSARA cupe (N0) 1.9 D 02.1999 – 03.2005 51 70 1868 cupe
XSARA cupe (N0) 1.9 D 02.1999 – 03.2005 51 70 1868 cupe
XSARA cupe (N0) 2.0 HDI 90 02.1999 – 03.2005 66 90 1997 cupe
XSARA cupe (N0) 2.0 HDi 109 05.2001 – 03.2005 80 109 1997 cupe
           
 FIAT  An fabricație  kW  CP  cmc  Design
ULYSSE (179_) 2.0 (179BXA11, 179BXA1A) 08.2002 – 06.2011 100 136 1997 microbus
ULYSSE (179_) 2.0 JTD 05.2003 – 08.2006 79 107 1997 microbus
ULYSSE (179_) 2.0 JTD 08.2002 – 08.2006 80 109 1997 microbus
ULYSSE (179_) 2.2 JTD 08.2002 – 08.2006 94 128 2179 microbus
ULYSSE (179_) 3.0 08.2002 – 06.2011 150 204 2946 microbus
           
 LANCIA  An fabricație  kW  CP  cmc  Design
PHEDRA (179_) 2.0 (179AXA11, 179AXA1A) 09.2002 – 11.2010 100 136 1997 microbus
PHEDRA (179_) 2.0 JTD (179.AXE1A) 07.2003 – 11.2010 79 107 1997 microbus
PHEDRA (179_) 2.0 JTD (179AXB1A) 09.2002 – 11.2010 80 109 1997 microbus
PHEDRA (179_) 2.2 JTD (179AXC1A) 09.2002 – 11.2010 94 128 2179 microbus
PHEDRA (179_) 3.0 V6 (179.BXD11) 09.2002 – 11.2010 150 204 2946 microbus
           
 PEUGEOT  An fabricație  kW  CP  cmc  Design
307 (3A/C) 2.0 HDi 110 08.2000 – 03.2007 79 107 1997 hatchback
307 (3A/C) 2.0 HDi 90 08.2000 – 03.2007 66 90 1997 hatchback
307 Break (3E) 2.0 HDI 110 03.2002 – 12.2009 79 107 1997 combi
307 Break (3E) 2.0 HDI 90 03.2002 – 04.2008 66 90 1997 combi
307 SW (3H) 2.0 HDI 110 03.2002 – 12.2009 79 107 1997 combi
307 SW (3H) 2.0 HDI 90 03.2002 – 04.2008 66 90 1997 combi
406 (8B) 2.2 HDi 03.2000 – 05.2004 98 133 2179 limuzina
406 Break (8E/F) 2.2 HDi 03.2000 – 10.2004 98 133 2179 combi
406 cupe (8C) 2.2 HDI 03.2000 – 12.2004 98 133 2179 cupe
607 (9D, 9U) 2.0 HDI 05.2000 – 09.2005 80 109 1997 limuzina
607 (9D, 9U) 2.0 HDI 09.2005 – 07.2011 100 136 1997 limuzina
607 (9D, 9U) 2.7 HDi 24V 12.2004 – 07.2011 150 204 2721 limuzina
807 (E) 2.0 HDi 06.2002 – 79 107 1997 microbus
807 (E) 2.0 HDi 06.2002 – 79 107 1997 microbus
807 (E) 2.0 HDi 06.2002 – 79 107 1997 microbus
807 (E) 2.0 HDi 06.2002 – 79 107 1997 microbus
807 (E) 2.0 HDi 04.2004 – 80 109 1997 microbus
807 (E) 2.2 HDi 06.2002 – 94 128 2179 microbus
BOXER bus (244, Z_) 2.0 HDi 04.2002 – 62 84 1997 bus
BOXER bus (244, Z_) 2.0 HDi 04.2002 – 62 84 1997 bus
BOXER bus (244, Z_) 2.2 HDi 04.2002 – 74 101 2179 bus
BOXER bus (244, Z_) 2.8 HDi 04.2002 – 94 128 2798 bus
BOXER bus (244, Z_) 2.8 HDi 4×4 04.2002 – 94 128 2798 bus
BOXER caroserie (244) 2.0 HDi 04.2002 – 62 84 1997 caroserie
BOXER caroserie (244) 2.8 HDi 04.2002 – 94 128 2798 caroserie
BOXER caroserie (244) 2.8 HDi 4×4 04.2002 – 94 128 2798 caroserie
BOXER platou / sasiu (244) 2.2 HDi 04.2002 – 74 101 2179 platou / sasiu
BOXER platou / sasiu (244) 2.8 HDi 04.2002 – 94 128 2798 platou / sasiu
BOXER platou / sasiu (244) 2.8 HDi 4×4 04.2002 – 94 128 2798 platou / sasiu
RANCH caroserie (5_, G_) 1.6 HDi 90 08.2005 – 12.2015 66 90 1560 caroserie


 

Compresor clima Citroen – Fiat – Lancia – Peugeot SD7V161228F

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published.