Compresor clima Alfa Romeo – Fiat – Lancia 447220-815

Sale

440,00 lei 550,00 lei

1 in stock
SKU CC4644
Add to wishlist Add to compare

Description

Compresor clima Alfa Romeo – Fiat – Lancia | 447220-815 | 7SBU16C

Cod Intern : CC4644













Fabricant Număr OE
FIAT 46336396
FIAT 46536396
FIAT 46775094
FIAT 50503374
FIAT 60814101
FIAT 60815796
FIAT 60816191
FIAT 71721731
FIAT 71781765


 























































































 ALFA ROMEO  An fabricație  kW  CP  cmc  Design
145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A) 12.1996 – 01.2001 76 103 1370 hatchback
145 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V (930.A1A) 03.1998 – 01.2001 106 144 1747 hatchback
145 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.A4B) 02.1999 – 01.2001 77 105 1910 hatchback
145 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.A4) 10.1994 – 02.1999 66 90 1929 hatchback
145 (930_) 2.0 16V (930.A5) 03.1998 – 01.2001 114 155 1970 hatchback
146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A) 11.1996 – 01.2001 76 103 1370 hatchback
146 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A) 03.1998 – 01.2001 106 144 1747 hatchback
146 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.B4B) 02.1999 – 01.2001 77 105 1910 hatchback
146 (930_) 2.0 16V (930.B5) 03.1997 – 10.2001 114 155 1970 hatchback
156 (932_) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932.A3) 09.1997 – 10.2000 106 144 1747 limuzina
156 (932_) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932.A3100) 09.1997 – 09.2005 103 140 1747 limuzina
156 (932_) 1.9 JTD (932.A2B00) 10.2000 – 05.2001 81 110 1910 limuzina
156 (932_) 1.9 JTD (932.A2B00, 932.A2C00) 05.2001 – 09.2005 85 115 1910 limuzina
156 (932_) 1.9 JTD (932AXE00) 11.2002 – 11.2004 100 136 1910 limuzina
156 (932_) 1.9 JTD (932B2) 09.1997 – 10.2000 77 105 1910 limuzina
156 (932_) 1.9 JTD 16V (932AXE00) 11.2002 – 09.2005 103 140 1910 limuzina
156 (932_) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2) 09.1997 – 06.2002 114 155 1970 limuzina
156 (932_) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A21__) 10.2000 – 03.2002 110 150 1970 limuzina
156 (932_) 2.0 JTS (932AXA) 03.2002 – 09.2005 122 166 1970 limuzina
156 (932_) 2.4 JTD (932A1B__) 10.2000 – 09.2005 103 140 2387 limuzina
156 (932_) 2.4 JTD (932AXC) 03.2002 – 09.2005 110 150 2387 limuzina
156 (932_) 2.4 JTD (932AXF00) 06.2003 – 09.2005 120 163 2387 limuzina
156 (932_) 2.4 JTD (932AXF00) 10.2003 – 09.2005 129 175 2387 limuzina
156 (932_) 2.4 JTD (932B1) 09.1997 – 09.2003 100 136 2387 limuzina
156 (932_) 2.5 V6 24V (932A1) 09.1997 – 09.2002 140 190 2492 limuzina
156 (932_) 2.5 V6 24V (932A11_) 10.2000 – 09.2005 141 192 2492 limuzina
156 (932_) 3.2 GTA (932AXB) 03.2002 – 09.2005 184 250 3179 limuzina
156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.6 16V T.SPARK. (932B4100) 05.2000 – 05.2006 88 120 1598 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A3) 05.2000 – 10.2000 106 144 1747 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932B31__) 02.1997 – 05.2006 103 140 1747 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932.B2B00) 10.2000 – 05.2001 81 110 1910 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932B2) 05.2000 – 10.2000 77 105 1910 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932B2B, 932B2C) 05.2001 – 05.2006 85 115 1910 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD 16V (932BXE00) 11.2002 – 05.2006 103 140 1910 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2) 05.2000 – 06.2002 114 155 1970 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932B21__) 10.2000 – 03.2002 110 150 1970 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.4 JTD (932.B1B00) 10.2000 – 05.2006 103 140 2387 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.4 JTD (932.BXC00) 03.2002 – 05.2006 110 150 2387 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.4 JTD (932B1) 05.2000 – 09.2003 100 136 2387 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.4 JTD (932BXF00) 06.2003 – 05.2006 120 163 2387 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.4 JTD (932BXF00) 10.2003 – 05.2006 129 175 2387 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.5 V6 24V (932A1) 02.1997 – 08.2003 140 190 2492 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.5 V6 24V (932B1100) 02.1997 – 05.2006 141 192 2492 combi
156 Sportwagon (932_) 3.2 GTA (932.BXB00) 03.2002 – 05.2006 184 250 3179 combi
166 (936_) 2.0 T.Spark (936A3A__) 09.1998 – 10.2000 114 155 1970 limuzina
166 (936_) 2.0 T.Spark (936A3B00) 10.2000 – 06.2007 110 150 1970 limuzina
166 (936_) 2.0 V6 (936A3___) 09.1998 – 10.2000 151 205 1996 limuzina
166 (936_) 2.4 JTD (936A2A__) 09.1998 – 10.2000 100 136 2387 limuzina
166 (936_) 2.4 JTD (936A2B__) 10.2000 – 06.2007 103 140 2387 limuzina
166 (936_) 2.4 JTD (936AXA00, 936A3B00) 04.2002 – 06.2007 110 150 2387 limuzina
166 (936_) 2.4 JTD (936AXC00) 07.2006 – 06.2007 132 180 2387 limuzina
166 (936_) 2.4 JTD (936AXC00, 936AXD01) 10.2003 – 06.2007 129 175 2387 limuzina
166 (936_) 2.4 JTD (936AXC00, 936AXG00) 07.2005 – 06.2007 136 185 2387 limuzina
166 (936_) 2.4 JTD (936AXD01, 936AXC00) 10.2003 – 06.2007 120 163 2387 limuzina
166 (936_) 2.5 V6 24V (936A21__) 10.2000 – 06.2007 138 188 2492 limuzina
166 (936_) 2.5 V6 24V (936A2___) 09.1998 – 12.2006 140 190 2492 limuzina
166 (936_) 3.0 V6 24V (936A1000, 936A1001) 09.1998 – 06.2007 166 226 2959 limuzina
166 (936_) 3.0 V6 24V (936A11__) 10.2000 – 06.2007 162 220 2959 limuzina
166 (936_) 3.2 V6 24V (936AXB00, 936AXA00) 10.2003 – 06.2007 176 240 3179 limuzina
           
 FIAT  An fabricație  kW  CP  cmc  Design
MAREA (185_) 2.4 JTD 130 04.1999 – 05.2002 96 130 2387 limuzina
MAREA Weekend (185_) 2.4 JTD 130 04.1999 – 05.2002 96 130 2387 combi
           
 LANCIA  An fabricație  kW  CP  cmc  Design
KAPPA (838_) 2.0 20V (838AA1AA) 10.1994 – 10.2001 107 146 1998 limuzina
KAPPA (838_) 2.0 20V (838AG1AA, 838AG11A) 07.1996 – 10.2001 114 155 1998 limuzina
KAPPA SW (838_) 2.0 20V (838BG1AA) 07.1996 – 10.2001 114 155 1998 combi
KAPPA SW (838_) 2.0 20V Turbo (838BM1AA) 06.1998 – 10.2001 162 220 1998 combi
KAPPA cupe (838_) 2.0 20V Turbo (838CM) 06.1998 – 03.2001 162 220 1998 cupe
KAPPA cupe (838_) 2.4 20V (838CC) 11.1996 – 03.2001 129 175 2446 cupe
LYBRA (839_) 2.4 JTD (839.AXE1A) 05.2002 – 10.2005 110 150 2387 limuzina
LYBRA (839_) 2.4 JTD (839AXE1A) 07.1999 – 02.2001 99 135 2387 limuzina
LYBRA (839_) 2.4 JTD (839AXL1A) 09.2000 – 05.2002 103 140 2387 limuzina
LYBRA SW (839_) 2.4 JTD (839.BXE1A) 05.2002 – 10.2005 110 150 2387 combi
LYBRA SW (839_) 2.4 JTD (839BXE1A) 10.1999 – 09.2000 99 135 2387 combi
LYBRA SW (839_) 2.4 JTD (839BXL1A) 09.2000 – 10.2005 103 140 2387 combi
THESIS (841_) 2.0 Turbo (841AXA1B03) 07.2002 – 07.2009 136 185 1998 limuzina
THESIS (841_) 2.4 (841AXB1B00) 07.2002 – 07.2009 125 170 2446 limuzina
THESIS (841_) 2.4 D Multijet (841.AXN111, 841.AXH110) 04.2006 – 07.2009 136 185 2387 limuzina
THESIS (841_) 2.4 JTD (841.AXE1B0, 841.AXH110) 09.2003 – 07.2009 120 163 2387 limuzina
THESIS (841_) 2.4 JTD (841.AXE1B0, 841.AXH110) 05.2003 – 07.2009 129 175 2387 limuzina
THESIS (841_) 2.4 JTD (841AXD1B02) 07.2002 – 07.2009 110 150 2387 limuzina


 

Compresor clima Alfa Romeo – Fiat – Lancia 447220-815

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published.