Compresor clima Abarth – Fiat – Ford – Lancia 5A7875200

Sale

350,00 lei 520,00 lei

1 in stock
SKU CC4636
Add to wishlist Add to compare

Description

Compresor clima Abarth – Fiat – Ford – Lancia | 5A7875200

Cod Intern : CC4636














Fabricant Număr OE
FIAT 46782669
FIAT 51747318
FIAT 71721733
FIAT 71781767
FIAT 71785268
FIAT 71785269
FORD 1535408
FORD 9S5119D623AA
FORD 9S51-19D623-AA


 





































































































 ABARTH  An fabricație  kW  CP  cmc  Design
500 / 595 / 695 (312_) 1.4 (312.AXD1A) 08.2008 – 99 135 1368 hatchback
500 / 595 / 695 (312_) 1.4 (312.AXF11, 312.AXF1A) 08.2008 – 132 180 1368 hatchback
500 / 595 / 695 (312_) 1.4 (312.AXF11, 312.AXF1A, 312.AXD1A) 08.2008 – 118 160 1368 hatchback
500 / 595 / 695 (312_) 1.4 (312.AXF1A, 312.AXD1A) 05.2010 – 103 140 1368 hatchback
500 / 595 / 695 (312_) 1.4 (312.AXT1A) 08.2008 – 140 190 1368 hatchback
500C / 595C / 695C (312_) 1.4 (312.AXD1A) 05.2008 – 99 135 1368 Cabriolet
500C / 595C / 695C (312_) 1.4 (312.AXF11, 312.AXF1A) 06.2010 – 132 180 1368 Cabriolet
500C / 595C / 695C (312_) 1.4 (312.AXF1A, 312.AXD1A) 05.2011 – 118 160 1368 Cabriolet
500C / 595C / 695C (312_) 1.4 (312.AXF1A, 312.AXF11, 312.AXD1A) 09.2009 – 103 140 1368 Cabriolet
           
 FIAT  An fabricație  kW  CP  cmc  Design
500 (312_) 0.9 (312AXH1A) 09.2012 – 48 65 964 hatchback
500 (312_) 0.9 (312AXM1B) 10.2013 – 77 105 875 hatchback
500 (312_) 1.2 (312AXA1A) 07.2007 – 51 69 1242 hatchback
500 (312_) 1.2 LPG (312AXA1A) 12.2010 – 51 69 1242 hatchback
500 (312_) 1.4 (312AXC1B, 312CXC1B) 10.2007 – 74 100 1368 hatchback
500 C (312_) 0.9 (312AXH1A) 09.2012 – 48 65 964 Cabriolet
500 C (312_) 0.9 (312AXM1B) 12.2013 – 77 105 875 Cabriolet
500 C (312_) 1.2 (312CXA1A, 312AXA1A) 09.2009 – 51 69 1242 Cabriolet
500 C (312_) 1.4 (312CXC1B, 312AXC1B) 09.2009 – 74 100 1368 Cabriolet
BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 (198AXA1B) 04.2007 – 12.2014 66 90 1368 hatchback
BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 LPG (198AXA1B) 12.2008 – 12.2014 66 90 1368 hatchback
BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 T-Jet (198AXF1B) 09.2007 – 12.2014 110 150 1368 hatchback
BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 T-Jet (198AXG1B) 10.2007 – 12.2014 88 120 1368 hatchback
DOBLO Cargo (223_) 1.4 10.2005 – 57 77 1368 caroserie inchisa/combi
DOBLO microbus (119_, 223_) 1.4 10.2005 – 57 77 1368 microbus
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 16V (199BXG1B, 199AXG1B) 10.2005 – 08.2011 70 95 1368 hatchback
IDEA (350_) 1.2 16V 01.2004 – 59 80 1242 microbus
IDEA (350_) 1.4 10.2005 – 57 77 1368 microbus
IDEA (350_) 1.4 12.2003 – 66 90 1368 microbus
IDEA (350_) 1.4 16V 01.2004 – 70 95 1368 microbus
IDEA (350_) 1.4 LPG 03.2009 – 57 78 1368 microbus
PANDA (312_, 319_) 0.9 (312PXG1A) 02.2012 – 63 86 875 hatchback
PANDA (312_, 319_) 0.9 (312PXH1A) 02.2012 – 48 65 964 hatchback
PANDA (312_, 319_) 0.9 (312PXN1A, 312PXN11) 02.2012 – 57 78 875 hatchback
PANDA (312_, 319_) 0.9 4×4 (312PXG1A) 09.2012 – 63 86 875 hatchback
PANDA (312_, 319_) 0.9 4×4 (312PXR2B) 06.2014 – 66 90 875 hatchback
PANDA (312_, 319_) 0.9 Natural Power (312PXG1A) 07.2012 – 63 86 875 hatchback
PANDA (312_, 319_) 1.2 (312PXA1A) 02.2012 – 51 69 1242 hatchback
PANDA (312_, 319_) 1.2 LPG (312PXA1A) 06.2012 – 51 69 1242 hatchback
PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.1 (169.AXA1A) 09.2003 – 40 54 1108 hatchback
PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.2 (169.AXB11, 169.AXB1A) 09.2003 – 44 60 1242 hatchback
PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.2 (169AXF2A, 169AXF1A) 03.2010 – 08.2013 51 69 1242 hatchback
PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.2 4×4 (169.AXB2A) 10.2004 – 44 60 1242 hatchback
PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.2 4×4 (169AXF2A, 169AXF1A) 04.2010 – 08.2013 51 69 1242 hatchback
PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.2 LPG (169.AXB1A) 04.2009 – 44 60 1242 hatchback
PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.2 LPG (169CXF1A) 11.2010 – 08.2013 51 69 1242 hatchback
PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.2 Natural Power (169.AXB1A) 01.2007 – 12.2011 44 60 1242 hatchback
PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.4 (169AXE1B) 10.2006 – 74 100 1368 hatchback
PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.4 Natural Power (169AXHIA) 09.2010 – 08.2013 57 78 1368 hatchback
PANDA VAN (312_, 519_) 0.9 (312DXG1A) 02.2012 – 63 86 875 caroserie
PANDA VAN (312_, 519_) 0.9 4×4 (312CXG2B) 09.2012 – 63 86 875 caroserie
PANDA VAN (312_, 519_) 0.9 Natural Power (312DXG1A) 07.2012 – 63 86 875 caroserie
PANDA VAN (312_, 519_) 1.2 (312CXA1A, 312DXA1A) 02.2012 – 51 69 1242 caroserie
PANDA VAN (312_, 519_) 1.2 LPG (312CXA1A) 06.2012 – 51 69 1242 caroserie
PANDA Van (169_) 1.1 (169CXA1A) 09.2004 – 40 54 1108 caroserie
PANDA Van (169_) 1.2 09.2010 – 51 69 1242 caroserie
PANDA Van (169_) 1.2 09.2004 – 44 60 1242 caroserie
PANDA Van (169_) 1.2 4×4 09.2010 – 51 69 1242 caroserie
PANDA Van (169_) 1.2 4×4 09.2004 – 44 60 1242 caroserie
PANDA Van (169_) 1.2 LPG 04.2009 – 44 60 1242 caroserie
PANDA Van (169_) 1.2 LPG 09.2010 – 51 69 1242 caroserie
PANDA Van (169_) 1.2 Natural Power 01.2007 – 11.2009 44 60 1242 caroserie
PANDA Van (169_) 1.4 Natural Power 10.2009 – 57 78 1368 caroserie
PUNTO (188_) 1.2 16V 80 (188.233, .235, .253, .255, .333, .353, .639 09.1999 – 04.2006 59 80 1242 hatchback
PUNTO (188_) 1.2 60 (188.030, .050, .130, .150, .230, .250) 09.1999 – 12.2010 44 60 1242 hatchback
PUNTO (188_) 1.2 Bifuel 08.2007 – 03.2012 44 60 1242 hatchback
PUNTO (188_) 1.2 Natural Power 09.2003 – 03.2012 44 60 1242 hatchback
PUNTO (188_) 1.4 09.2003 – 03.2012 70 95 1368 hatchback
PUNTO Van (188_) 1.2 60 02.2000 – 10.2009 44 60 1242 caroserie
STILO (192_) 1.2 16V (192_XA1B) 02.2002 – 11.2006 59 80 1242 hatchback
STILO (192_) 1.4 16V 03.2005 – 11.2006 66 90 1368 hatchback
STILO (192_) 1.4 16V (192AXH1B, 192BXH1B) 10.2003 – 12.2006 70 95 1368 hatchback
STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.4 16V 03.2005 – 08.2008 66 90 1368 combi
STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.4 16V 01.2004 – 08.2008 70 95 1368 combi
           
 FORD  An fabricație  kW  CP  cmc  Design
KA (RU8) 1.2 10.2008 – 51 69 1242 hatchback
           
 LANCIA  An fabricație  kW  CP  cmc  Design
MUSA (350_) 1.4 (350.AXA11, 350.AXA1A) 10.2004 – 09.2012 70 95 1368 microbus
MUSA (350_) 1.4 (350.AXE1A) 10.2007 – 09.2012 66 90 1368 microbus
MUSA (350_) 1.4 (350.AXF1A) 09.2005 – 09.2012 57 78 1368 microbus
MUSA (350_) 1.4 LPG (350.AXF1A) 11.2010 – 09.2012 57 78 1368 microbus
Y (840_) 1.2 (840AA, 840AF1A) 03.1996 – 09.2003 44 60 1242 hatchback
Y (840_) 1.2 16V (840AG1A) 10.2000 – 09.2003 59 80 1242 hatchback
YPSILON (312_) 0.9 CNG (312.YXG1A) 05.2011 – 63 86 875 hatchback
YPSILON (312_) 0.9 TwinAir (312.PXG11, 312.PXG1A, 312.YXG11, 312.YXG1A) 05.2011 – 63 86 875 hatchback
YPSILON (312_) 1.2 (312.PXA1A, 312.YXA1A) 05.2011 – 51 69 1242 hatchback
YPSILON (312_) 1.2 Bi-fuel (312.YXA1A) 05.2011 – 49 67 1242 hatchback
YPSILON (312_) 1.2 Bi-fuel (312.YXA1A) 05.2011 – 51 69 1242 hatchback
YPSILON (843_) 1.2 (843.AXA1A) 10.2003 – 12.2011 44 60 1242 hatchback
YPSILON (843_) 1.2 (843.AXB1A) 10.2003 – 12.2011 59 80 1242 hatchback
YPSILON (843_) 1.2 (843.AXL1A) 08.2010 – 12.2011 51 69 1242 hatchback
YPSILON (843_) 1.4 (843.AXG1A) 02.2006 – 12.2011 57 78 1368 hatchback
YPSILON (843_) 1.4 16V (843.AXC11, 843.AXC1B, 843.AXC1A) 10.2003 – 12.2011 70 95 1368 hatchback
YPSILON (843_) 1.4 LPG (843.AXG1A) 11.2010 – 12.2011 57 78 1368 hatchback


 

Compresor clima Abarth – Fiat – Ford – Lancia 5A7875200

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published.